Kinderkönig

         

          Kinderkönigin

 

     

 

 

 

2018 -  

2017 -

 

 

 

2019

2018

 

 

 

Rene v.d. Hoogenband

- - -

 

 

 

- - -

Gesa Hellmers

2016 - 2017  - - - Alina Friedrich
2015 - 2016  - - - Lena Meyer
2014 - 2015  - - - Rieke Müller
2013 - 2014  - - - Zoe von See
2012 - 2013  - - - Jolina Haase
2011 - 2012 Maurice Hoops  - - -
2010 - 2011  - - - Lisa Gerken
2009 - 2010 Jeremy Quell  - - -
2008 - 2009  - - - Julia Hoops
2007 - 2008 Fabian Quell  - - -
2006 - 2007 Benjamin Kitzendorf  - - -
2005 - 2006 Jannek Balk  Lara-Kathrin Sticht
2004 - 2005 Marcel Hoops   Maria Eckhoff
2003 - 2004 Sascha Bardenhagen  Sarah Gerken
2002 - 2003 Patrick Quell  Katrin Heins
2001 - 2002 Eike Stelling  Svenja Kitzendorf
2000 - 2001 Bernd Bardenhagen   Vanessa Ohr
1999 - 2000 Jürgen Thoborg Maren Lütje
1998 - 1999 Arne Lütje Franziska Buck
1997 - 1998 Simon Müller Sabrina Wienberg
1996 - 1997 Patrick Müller   Marianne Thoborg
1995 - 1996 Heiko Stelling Christina Buck
1994 - 1995 Matthias Weinert Claudia Gerken
1993 - 1994 Mark Noetzelmann Tina Noetzelmann
1992 - 1993 Matthias Brandt Martina Buck
1991 - 1992 Bernd Quell Stefanie Buck
1990 - 1991 Stefan Weinert Bianca Quell
1989 - 1990 Michael Noetzelmann Birgit Gerken
1988 - 1989 Achim Klomfaß Antje Klomfaß
1987 - 1988 Heiko Meyer Martina Buck
1986 - 1987 Marco Noetzelmann Marita Schade
1985 - 1986 Bernd Gerken Karola Hoops
1984 - 1985 Ralf Schade Susanne Gerken
1983 - 1984 Thomas Buck Gunda Bardenhagen
1982 - 1983 Frank Hoops Anja Brandt
1981 - 1982 Günter Bardenhagen Marita Hoops
1980 - 1981 Christian Balk Elke Meyer
1979 - 1980 Werner Hoops Sabine Brandt
1978 - 1979 Thorsten Segelken Rita Quell
1977 - 1978 Werner Brandt Heide Meincke
1976 - 1977 Walter Ropers Anette Sticht
1975 - 1976 Jens Sticht Anke Balk
1974 - 1975 Joachim Brandt Margitta Gerken
1973 - 1974 Wolfgang Brandt Tina Müller
1972 - 1973 Klaus-Dieter Hoops Heike Hoops
1971 - 1972 Joachim Hoops Gunda Quell
1970 - 1971 Walter Buck Marianne Quell
1969 - 1970 Jürgen Stelling Annelie Meincke
1968 - 1969 Herbert Quell Ingrid Schmidt
1967 - 1968 Walter Buck Regine Garms
1966 - 1967 Gerhard Buck (32) Karin Hoops
1965 - 1966 Klaus-Hinr. Bardenhagen Margret Stelling
1964 - 1965 Johann Quell Käte Weber
1963 - 1964 Klaus-Heinr. Brandt Marlene Stelling
1962 - 1963 Wilfried Noetzelmann Anna Ohr
1961 - 1962 Werner Buck Irmgard Lindenthal
1960 - 1961 Peter Bardenhagen Renate Lindenthal
1959 - 1960 Johann Heins Käthe Wienberg
1958 - 1959 Wilfried Noetzelmann Angelika Drewes
1957 - 1958 Gerhard Buck (14) Gunda Schaafberg
1956 - 1957 Horst Gerken Erna Brandt
1955 - 1956 Werner Schmidt Margret Brandt
1954 - 1955 Hans-Heinrich Sticht Astrid Wedhorn
1953 - 1954 Heinrich Meyer Margarete Ropers
1952 - 1953 Woldemar Meyer Mariechen Müller
1951 - 1952 Friedrich Meyer Gerda Baack
     
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
     
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
Wappen von Ostendorf
Wappen von Ostendorf